•  

    +90 542 432 9535

  •  

    info@kuklaistanbul.com


Performance Lists

You can buy the tickets of performances which will perform only at Akbank Art Venue
You can buy the tickets of performances which will perform not at Akbank Art Venue
Additionally the tickets will be sellen 1 hour before performances entrance of the TheatresL


    Turkey
     Cengiz Özek ShT-
    Chekul House
    18:30


    Taiwan / France
    Flying Group Theatre
     L’est et L’ouest
     The Birth
    French CC
    19:00


    Hong Kong
    Sky Bird Group
    Venue Pulcherie
    20:30


    Turkey
    Cengiz Ozek S.T.
    Deniz Müzesi (Sinevision Room)
    11:00

    Hong Kong
    Sky Bird Group
    Mall Of İstanbul
    15:00

    Hong Kong
    Sky Bird Group
    Mall Of İstanbul
    17:00

    Hong Kong
    Sky Bird Group
    Mall Of İstanbul
    18:00


    Turkey
    Cengiz Özek S.T
    Deniz Müzesi (SineVision Room)
    12:00

    Portugal
    Dom Roberto
    Mall Of İstanbul
    15:00

    Portugal
    Dom Roberto
    Mall Of İstanbul
    17:00

    Portugal
    Dom Roberto
    Mall Of İstanbul
    18:00


    Turkey
    Video Show
    Puppet Museum Cafe
    18:00

    Turkey
    Cengiz Ozek S.T.
    Kukla Müzesi Kafe
    15:00


    Portugal
    S. A. Marionetas
    AKBANK Art Venue
    11:00

    Italy
    La Bottega Teatrale
    Italian CC
    19:00
    Portugal
    S. A. Marionetas
    "ETC"
    AKBANK Art Venue
    20:30

    Italy
    La Bottega Teatrale
    AKBANK Art Venue
    11:00

    China
    Film Show
    AKBANK Art Venue
    14:30

    Iran
    Ebrahem Shakeri
    Koch University
    19:30
    Turkey
    Cengiz Özek ShT
    AKBANK Art Venue
    20:30

    Turkey
    Gülgeç Theatre
    AKBANK Art Venue
    11:00
    China
    Chen Xi
    AKBANK Art Venue
    14:30
    Iran
    Ebrahem Shakeri
    AKBANK Art Venue
    20:30

    Turkey
    Cengiz Özek shT
    AKBANK Art Venue
    11:00

    B. Herzegovina
    Pozoriste Mladih
    AKBANK Art Venue
    20:30

 
 
 
 
 


    Spain
    David Zuazola
    AKBANK Art Venue
    20:30

 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 

    B. Herzegovina
    Video Show
    Puppet Museum Cafe
    15:00

    Turkey
    Cengiz Özek & Murat Huten
    Söyleşi
    Kukla Müzesi Kafe
    17:00